FNGaymer

Alias
Joined
9 March 2021 (3 years ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
26 Aug 1998

[FNGaymer is short for Friendly Neighborhood Gaymer!]   

Vesper/Vee, Sebastian/Bastian/Sebs/Sebz/Seb, & October/Oct/Acht/Hachi/Eight [Check my en.pronouns.page on my linktr.ee linked below for other names &/or nicknames you can use for me!] | Xumgender Abrosexual Aroaceflux | Check my linktr.ee for my pronouns, commissions, and other social media! | 25 | Virgo | INFJ | Taken by Susivoi {10/04/2022} 🩵

Yo! I'm Vesper, but feel free to call me Vee, Sebastian, Bastian, Sebs, Sebz, Seb, October, Oct, Acht, Hachi, or Eight as well! I'm your typical gaming and digital artist nerd with a huge love for coffee & animals.  
Welcome to my profile! I hope you have a lovely day!

Note(s): Please read all of my characters' toyhouses for their personalities, likes, and dislikes before drawing them! If they don't have a bio yet, it's likely that they aren't open for art as I'm working on either figuring that character out, editing them, or getting ready to gift/trade/sell them! Also, if you own a character I personally designed, please feel free to ask me to draw them! Whether it's a request, a gift, a trade, or a commission, I will gladly draw them again!

Bank
30 Ink
29 Bottlecaps
Recent Items
9th Anniversary Memento
Scavenger Map ToT Bag Memento
Common MYO Ticket
Large Fae Potion
Paralogos Achievements
Whiffling Achievements

Characters / Paralogos / Whifflings / Caretakers




There are no comments yet.

Comments




Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in