Speedy

Alias
Joined
15 May 2020 (2 years ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
30 Sep 1989

avatar_random.php

Speedy

He/Him - 30 Sept 1989

"My grass is always greener."

DeviantArt /// FurAffinity /// Toyhou.se /// Tumblr /// [SP] Website
Realm of Mynros


Administrator on World of Lingua
Longtime member, always #2.

PromptoBeans, my bae <3

If you are reading this, allow me to give you the best possible advice I can: RUN. Get the hell away from World of Lingua. I was admin here for NIGH EIGHT YEARS and I was chewed up and spit out like gum. Considered expendable. Do not become part of this toxic ass place.

Bank
214 Ink
73 Bottlecaps
Recent Items
Unlimited Pet Collar
Level 4 Book
Magical Petnip
Whiffling ToT Bag
Paralogos Achievements
Whiffling Achievements

Characters / Paralogos / Whifflings / Caretakers




Comments

PromptoBeans Avatar

I love youuu <3

2022-03-11 18:28:10



PromptoBeans Avatar

You are adorable!! You cute nerd! <3

2020-09-13 13:33:09






Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in